Home ProductsFCI Automotive Connectors

14A FCI Automotive Connectors 211CC3S1160 2 Pin Housing Terminal Durable

14A FCI Automotive Connectors 211CC3S1160 2 Pin Housing Terminal Durable

  • 14A FCI Automotive Connectors 211CC3S1160 2 Pin Housing Terminal Durable
  • 14A FCI Automotive Connectors 211CC3S1160 2 Pin Housing Terminal Durable
14A FCI Automotive Connectors 211CC3S1160 2 Pin Housing Terminal Durable
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FCI Connecors
Certification: EU RoHS, REACH SVHC, & Low-Halogen
Model Number: 211CC3S1160
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 784
Price: 0.82$
Packaging Details: Original packing
Delivery Time: 1-12 weeks
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 48000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
In Stock Qty:: 9617 Stock Lead Time: 4-7 Days
Packing Qty:: 784 Common Lead Time: 8 Weeks
Description: FCI Connectors 211CC3S1160 Automotive 2Pin Housing Connector Stock Price: Reduce As Quantity Increase
High Light:

fci electrical connectors

,

automotive cable connectors

FCI Connectors 211CC3S1160 Automotive 2Pin Housing Connector Terminal

 

Description:

 

Amphenol FCI (Amphenol ICC) designs and manufactures a wide array of high-tech connector solutions for various market applications, including data-communications and telecommunications, data storage and servers, consumer electronics, medical, industrial and instrumentation, automotive motorized vehicles as well as renewable energy.
 

Amphenol Corporation acquired FCI Asia Pte Ltd., further strengthening FCI as an international connector and cable assembly solutions manufacturer of backplane connectors, power solutions, board-to-board and wire-to-board connectors, input/output connectors, optical interconnect, cable assemblies and flex connectors.

 

Product Line Features

  • Connector Position Assurance (CPA)
  • Terminal Position Assurance (TPA)
  • Electrical versatility from high current to low energy circuits
  • Excellent resistance to temperature, chemicals and abrasion
  • Strength and stability of terminals assures correct alignment
  • -40°C to 125°C temperature range

Specification:

Series SICMA Series
Material Type Nylon
Dimensions 23.3*25.0*26.1
Number of Rows: 2 Row
Color Black
Current Rating: 14A
Number of Position2
Operating Temperature: - 40 C to + 125 C
Mounting Style: Wire
Termination Style: Crimp
Product Type: Automotive Connectors

 


Stock list for FCI:

Inventor+A1:D1412yBrandPart No.Qty.
JMFCI211PC022S00491421
JMFCI211PC022S01499617
JMFCI211CC2S2160P407200
JMFCI211CC2S124311832
JMFCI211CC3S116073600
JMFCIPPI0000489180497
JMFCIPPI000148453997
JMFCI211CC3S21207970
SFFCIPPI000149531493
SFFCI3334699222727
SFFCI540014327864
SFFCI6001043447494
SFFCI6000051121940
SFFCI6000063117987
SFFCI211PC062S114915993
SFFCI211PC022S414916156
SFFCI211PC022S40499384
SFFCI211PC069S0049123
SFFCIPPI000150011271
SFFCI542002081065
SFFCI543902421812
SFFCI54560219A-6201500
SFFCI54560219A-12201390
SFFCI333599094920
SFFCIPPI0001876/33215250(L=920MM)10443
SFFCI33349051(L=1180mm)44860
SFFCI240PC02S10011363
JCFCI211PC022S814940
JCFCI211PC249S0023329
JCFCI211PC249S8023385
OnTeFCI60994023(=10779159)150000

 
14A FCI Automotive Connectors 211CC3S1160 2 Pin Housing Terminal Durable 014A FCI Automotive Connectors 211CC3S1160 2 Pin Housing Terminal Durable 114A FCI Automotive Connectors 211CC3S1160 2 Pin Housing Terminal Durable 2
 

Contact Details
Xiamen Sincery Im.& Ex. Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Elaine

Tel: +8619959273127

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products