Home ProductsAmphenol FCI Connectors

5 Pin Amphenol FCI Connectors 10147606-00005LF Header Housing 50 V AC 1A

5 Pin Amphenol FCI Connectors 10147606-00005LF Header Housing 50 V AC 1A

  • 5 Pin Amphenol FCI Connectors 10147606-00005LF Header Housing 50 V AC 1A
  • 5 Pin Amphenol FCI Connectors 10147606-00005LF Header Housing 50 V AC 1A
5 Pin Amphenol FCI Connectors 10147606-00005LF Header Housing 50 V AC 1A
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Amphenol FCI Connecors
Certification: EU RoHS, REACH SVHC, & Low-Halogen
Model Number: 10147606-00005LF
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1700
Price: 1$
Packaging Details: Original packing
Delivery Time: 1-12 weeks
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 48000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
In Stock Qty:: 28729 Stock Lead Time: 4-7 Days
Packing Qty:: 1700 Common Lead Time: 8 Weeks
Decription: Amphenol FCI Connectors 10147606-00005LF 5pin Header Housing Product Name: Amphenol FCI Connectors
High Light:

amphenol automotive connectors

,

amphenol electrical connectors

Amphenol FCI Connectors 10147606-00005LF 5pin Header Housing ​
 

Sincery Promise

  • Original only, never fake
  • Huge amounts of inventory
  • Lower price in spot market
  • Sincere service to offer
  • Shortest lead time to ship

Description:

Product Line Features

  • Connector Position Assurance (CPA)
  • Terminal Position Assurance (TPA)
  • Electrical versatility from high current to low energy circuits
  • Excellent resistance to temperature, chemicals and abrasion
  • Strength and stability of terminals assures correct alignment
  • -25°C to 85°C temperature range

Specification:
Amphenol FCI Connectors 10147606-00005LF 5pin Header Housing

Connector TypeHeader 
Contact TypeMale Pin 
Pitch - Mating0.039" (1.00mm) 
Number of Positions5 
Number of Rows1 
Row Spacing - Mating- 
Number of Positions LoadedAll 
StyleBoard to Cable/Wire 
ShroudingShrouded - 4 Wall 
Mounting TypeSurface Mount, Right Angle 
TerminationSolder 
Fastening TypePush-Pull 
Insulation Height0.114" (2.90mm) 
Contact ShapeRectangular 
Contact Finish - MatingTin 
Contact Finish - PostTin 
Contact MaterialBrass 
Insulation MaterialPolyamide (PA9T), Nylon 9T 
FeaturesSolder Retention 
Operating Temperature-25°C ~ 85°C 
Ingress Protection- 
Material Flammability RatingUL94 V-0 
Insulation ColorNatural 
Current Rating1A 
Voltage Rating50VAC 

 
5 Pin Amphenol FCI Connectors 10147606-00005LF Header Housing 50 V AC 1A 05 Pin Amphenol FCI Connectors 10147606-00005LF Header Housing 50 V AC 1A 15 Pin Amphenol FCI Connectors 10147606-00005LF Header Housing 50 V AC 1A 25 Pin Amphenol FCI Connectors 10147606-00005LF Header Housing 50 V AC 1A 35 Pin Amphenol FCI Connectors 10147606-00005LF Header Housing 50 V AC 1A 45 Pin Amphenol FCI Connectors 10147606-00005LF Header Housing 50 V AC 1A 55 Pin Amphenol FCI Connectors 10147606-00005LF Header Housing 50 V AC 1A 6 


Stock list for FCI:

InventoryBrandPart No.Qty.
JMFCI211PC022S00491421
JMFCI211PC022S01499617
JMFCI211CC2S2160P407200
JMFCI211CC2S124311832
JMFCI211CC3S116073600
JMFCIPPI0000489180497
JMFCIPPI000148453997
JMFCI211CC3S21207970
SFAmphenolCA288A1142401428729
SFAmphenolCA25245050C17521
SFFCIPPI000149531493
SFFCI3334699222727
SFFCI540014327864
SFFCI6001043447494
SFFCI6000051121940
SFFCI6000063117987
SFFCI211PC062S114915993
SFFCI211PC022S414916156
SFFCI211PC022S40499384
SFFCI211PC069S0049123
SFFCIPPI000150011271
SFFCI542002081065
SFFCI543902421812
SFFCI54560219A-6201500
SFFCI54560219A-12201390
SFFCI33359909(L=1370mm)4920
SFFCIPPI0001876/33215250(L=920MM)10443
SFFCI33349051(L=1180mm)44860
SFFCI240PC02S10011363
JCFCI211PC022S814940
JCFCI211PC249S0023329
JCFCI211PC249S8023385
OnTeFCI60994023(=10779159)150000

Contact Details
Xiamen Sincery Im.& Ex. Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Elaine

Tel: +8619959273127

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products